Fund Information

Fund Information > Discretionary Investment > Classification Data

Up to
Discretionary Investment Business Statistics (Mandate Contractual Relationship)
Type of InvestorContractAmount
Domestic Natural Persons1558,766,794,408
Foreign Natural Persons00
Domestic Institutional Investors147470,026,679,806
Foreign Institutional Investors21,988,210,788
Government Funds96495,001,044,845
Employee Pension Funds2142,182,826
Investment Link Product254703,286,836,789
Total6561,679,211,749,462
Discretionary Investment Business Statistics (Trust Relationship)
Type of InvestorContractAmount
Domestic Natural Persons1013,390,736,751
Foreign Natural Persons00
Domestic Institutional Investors264,358,076,732
Foreign Institutional Investors2548,078,977
Government Funds00
Employee Pension Funds00
Collective Investment Trust Funds112,182,432,554
Total14010,479,325,014