Fund Information

Fund Information > Discretionary Investment > Classification Data

Up to
Discretionary Investment Business Statistics (Mandate Contractual Relationship)
Type of InvestorContractAmount
Domestic Natural Persons1489,417,640,939
Foreign Natural Persons00
Domestic Institutional Investors147470,739,323,108
Foreign Institutional Investors394,169,255,628
Government Funds96474,815,749,228
Employee Pension Funds2139,033,567
Investment Link Product237646,662,785,297
Total6691,605,943,787,767
Discretionary Investment Business Statistics (Trust Relationship)
Type of InvestorContractAmount
Domestic Natural Persons1053,806,836,485
Foreign Natural Persons00
Domestic Institutional Investors294,629,064,583
Foreign Institutional Investors3555,226,477
Government Funds00
Employee Pension Funds00
Collective Investment Trust Funds112,427,731,320
Total14811,418,858,864